?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 June 2008 @ 08:28 pm
s2 flexible squares - clean blue  
image preview | live preview

S2 Flexible Squares - Clean BlueCollapse )

P.S. - Layout truth meme?
Tags:
 
 
 
susie.elfandali on June 19th, 2008 08:33 am (UTC)
*sqquuuee*
this is so pretty :)
+ mems!
YUMIhoneyedfinger on June 19th, 2008 09:52 am (UTC)
Love it!
Using and crediting! =)
pinky_fairy10: yamajimapinky_fairy10 on June 19th, 2008 09:52 am (UTC)
so nice. ;) might be using it on the weekends. :D
(Deleted comment)
Diane: Friends ~ Rock Paper Scissorsbluelilyrose on June 19th, 2008 10:23 am (UTC)
This is gorgeous! Snagging and will credit when used. Thanks! :D

Lexy: emily ice creamlexy on June 19th, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
yay pretty blue ♥
may use in the future. :)
Hitto-sama: Hearts attackhitto_sama on June 19th, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
Thanks ^_____^
I'm using (I modified a bit) it and the credits are on the profile page.
미히: Apple Skullmetanomaly on June 19th, 2008 11:05 am (UTC)
Beautiful work! Took it for my artblog, will probably make some edits, credit provided. :)
dutchxfan on June 19th, 2008 11:52 am (UTC)
Very nice! Saving to Mem. Thank you.
cierra.phony on June 19th, 2008 12:16 pm (UTC)
using! thanks
kimberly_slayer: dw;david&billie;liquid skykimberly_slayer on June 19th, 2008 01:12 pm (UTC)
thank youuu... it looks amazing :-)
i put it on my LJ :-)
cheers ♥
i'm a flirtkryptonitepussy on June 19th, 2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
omg i love this one tysm.
miss mrenrui on June 19th, 2008 01:59 pm (UTC)
this is beautiful :) thank you for sharing!
ema_low_fix on June 19th, 2008 03:58 pm (UTC)
going to use it for one of my communities, will credit.
mckinder: Tora - Sexy Tigermckinder on June 19th, 2008 04:08 pm (UTC)
I'm using it =D (Slightly modified :p) It's really awesome! ♥

But I have a little question/problem :p My english is not really good so I'm going to use a pic... LMAO If it's not clear, just tell me :p

It's about userpics => http://img223.imageshack.us/img223/1866/lalalakh0.png

Userpics are really little =( How can I change this?

Thank you ♥
mckinder: Tora - Sleeping Beautymckinder on June 19th, 2008 07:25 pm (UTC)
It's me again =) I've deleted my comments about the title and userpic, it's okay now ^^

But, I would like to know how can I change this => http://img118.imageshack.us/img118/3541/4845zj2.png (A part of the icon is in the pink line) Sorry for my english :S

Thanks ♥
(no subject) - presents on June 19th, 2008 08:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - piccu on August 25th, 2008 11:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - piccu on August 25th, 2008 11:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)